FEES CHART FOR THE YEAR 2020-2021
SR.NO.CLASSPAYINGNON-PAYING
EBC/PTWSC/ST/NT/SBC/OBC ETC.
1XI130001036
2XII9800692
3XI MCVC219001902
4XII MCVC193501587
5XI BIO-FOCAL273002442
6XII BIO-FOCAL247502127
7F.Y.B.COM409032901320
8S.Y.B.COM33052505880
9T.Y.B.COM33452545880
10M.COM-I456035601290
11M.COM-II38452845900
NON-GRANT DIVISIONSONLY FY/SY/TYBCOM STUDENTS
12XI778000
13XII688000
14F.Y.B.COM774501680
15S.Y.B.COM679501140
16T.Y.B.COM681501140
NON-GRANT COURSESONLY SC/ST STUDENTS
17F.Y.B.B.A.2337004670
18S.Y.B.B.A.2234004250
19T.Y.B.B.A.2086002630
20F.Y.B.B.A.(IB)2337004670
21S.Y.B.B.A.(IB)2234004250
22T.Y.B.B.A.(IB)2086002630
23F.Y.B.B.A.(CA)2947004770
24S.Y.B.B.A.(CA)2762003550
25T.Y.B.B.A.(CA)2890004430